Zeit in Deutschland
Jahreskalender
Letzte Aktualisierung
17.03.19

Einzelergebnisse

SG SK Helmbrechts 2/SK Lehsten

6. Runde
17.03. SG SK Helmbrechts2/SK Lehsten SF Bad Steben
Brett Rang Name Vorname Ergebnis Rang Name Vorname Ergebnis
1 1 Hohenberger Tobias ½ 1 Franz Jürgen ½
2 2 Jahn Thorsten 1 2 Bullemer Helmut 0
3 3 Festel Georg 0 4 Müller Reinald 1
4 7 Friedrich Thomas ½ 5 Döge Dominik ½
5 8 Wirth Roland ½ 6 Heger Gerhard ½
6 9 Jahn Günther ½ 7 Döge Alexander ½
7 12 Dick Klaus-Peter ½ 8 Feigel Tobias ½
8 13 Haselier Hans-Hermann 0 9 Wolfrum Ulrich 1
   


5. Runde
27.01. SF Kirchenlamitz 2 SG SK Helmbrechts2/SK Lehsten
Brett Rang Name Vorname Ergebnis Rang Name Vorname Ergebnis
1 3 Houlobek Jonas 1 2 Jahn Thorsten 0
2 4 Dütz Maximilian 1 3 Festel Georg 0
3 5 Gäbler Hans-Gottfried ½ 6 Rausch Norbert ½
4 6 Weidmann Hartmut ½ 7 Friedrich Thomas ½
5 7 Dütz Christoph ½ 7 Wirth Roland ½
6 8 Roch Johann 1 9 Jahn Günther 0
7 10 Raithel Ernst 0 12 Dick Klaus-Peter 1
8 14 Paulack Stephan 0 13 Haselier Hans-Hermann 1
   


4. Runde
13.01. SG SK Helmbrechts2/SK Lehsten PTSV SK Hof 1892 2
Brett Rang Name Vorname Ergebnis Rang Name Vorname Ergebnis
1 1 Hohenberger Tobias ½ 3 Lang Andreas ½
2 2 Jahn Thorsten 0 4 Kitschke Stephen 1
3 3 Festel Georg ½ 5 Jusivov Boris ½
4 6 Rausch Norbert ½ 6 Hegewald Manfred ½
5 7 Friedrich Thomas 0 8 Weidner Christian 1
6 8 Wirth Roland 1 9 Wüst Carolin 0
7 9 Jahn Günther 0 11 Brock Arnulf 1
8 12 Dick Klaus-Peter 1 17 Wilfert Eva 0
   


3. Runde
02.12. ASV Rehau 2 SG SK Helmbrechts2/SK Lehsten
Brett Rang Name Vorname Ergebnis Rang Name Vorname Ergebnis
1 2 ZeehWolfgang 0 1 HohenbergerTobias 1
2 3 JahnLudwig 1 2 Jahn Thorsten 0
3 4 Geier Horst ½ 3 Festel Georg ½
4 5 Zapf Gerhard 1 6 Rausch Norbert 0
5 8 Pratsch Peter ½ 7 Friedrich Thomas ½
6 7 Dittmar Siegfried ½ 8 Wirth Roland ½
7 8 Herrmann Udo 0 9 Jahn Günther 1
8 13 Schörner Michael ½ 13 Haselier Hans ½
  4   4


2. Runde
18.11. SG SK Helmbrechts2/SK Lehsten SC Kulmbach 2
Brett Rang Name Vorname Ergebnis Rang Name Vorname Ergebnis
1 1 Hohenberger Tobias ½ 5 Schmidt Rene ½
2 2 Jahn Thorsten 1 6 Wolf Alfred 0
3 3 Festel Georg ½ 7 Matthes Thorsten ½
4 6 Rausch Norbert ½ 9 Reif Peter ½
5 7 Friedrich Thomas ½ 14 Gensicke Wolfgang ½
6 9 Jahn Günther ½ 15 Seidler Anita ½
7 12 Dick Klaus-Peter ½ 17 Krämer Alvin ½
8 13 Haselier Hans ½ 19 Neef-Steffen Lucia ½
   


1. Runde
30.09. SC Kirchenlaibach 2 SG SK Helmbrechts2/SK Lehsten
Brett Rang Name Vorname Ergebnis Rang Name Vorname Ergebnis
1 3 DoleschalJohannes 1 1 HohenbergerTobias 0
2 4 AndresAndrei 0 2 Jahn Thorsten 1
3 5 Weiß Walter 1 3 Festel Georg 0
4 6 Schulz Siegfried 0 6 Rausch Norbert 1
5 8 Fuchs Mirco ½ 8 Wirth Roland ½
6 10 Gähler Friedhart ½ 9 Jahn Günther ½
7 11 Jahnke Eugen ½ 11 Peetz Alfred ½
8 13 Barthelmann Stefan 0 13 Haselier Hans 1